Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Eext 3 1 3
2 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 1 3
3 VKW 6 1 3
4 Stadskanaal 5 1 3
5 M.S.C. 3 1 3
6 Bellingwolde 3 1 3
7 HSC 4 1 3
8 VKW 5 1 3
9 Helpman 6 1 3
10 Kwiek 7 1 3
11 vv Sweel 3 1 3
12 Zuidlaarderveen 2 1 3
13 Buitenpost 2 1 3
14 Gomos 4 1 3
15 LAC Frisia 1883 2 1 3
16 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 1 3
17 ZNC 2 (zo) 1 3
18 FC Oldemarkt 4 1 3
19 Langezwaag 2 1 3
20 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 5 1 3
21 Dwingeloo 4 1 3
22 Nieuweschoot 3 1 3
23 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 7 1 3
24 Beilen 5 1 3
25 Engelbert 3 1 3
26 FC Fochteloo 2 1 3
27 SC Stadspark 6 1 3
28 vv Stânfries 2 1 3
29 VIOS (O) 2 1 3
30 BATO 3 1 3
31 Borger 2 zo. 1 3
32 Gasselternijveen 3 1 3
33 IJhorst 3 1 3
34 LSC 1890 7 1 3
35 Thor 2 1 3
36 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 1 3
37 Zwartemeerse Boys 3 1 3
38 Farmsum 4 1 3
39 JVV 2 1 3
40 SVDB 1 1 3
41 IJhorst 2 1 3
42 Blauw Rood 3JM 1 3
43 Groen Geel 5 1 3
44 Pekelder Boys 3 1 3
45 SC Emmeloord 10 1 3
46 Wildervank 2 1 3
47 Heiligerlee 4 1 3
48 SC Erica 5 1 1
49 Valthermond 4 1 1
50 Giethoorn 3 1 1
51 SC Emmeloord 8 1 1
52 LTC 2 1 1
53 TLC 4 1 1
54 NEC Delfzijl 2 1 1
55 Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 1 1
56 Blauwhuis 2 0 0
57 Friesland 3 0 0
58 Groninger Boys 5 0 0
59 GSAVV Forward 16 0 0
60 ONB 3 0 0
61 Gieten 6 1 0
62 Zuidwolde 5 1 0
63 FC Lewenborg 5 1 0
64 FC Oldemarkt 3 1 0
65 LSC 1890 8 1 0
66 Pekelder Boys 4 1 0
67 Siddeburen 3 1 0
68 BNC 2 1 0
69 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7 1 0
70 Akkrum 3 1 0
71 Akkrum 4 1 0
72 Froombosch 2 1 0
73 Heiligerlee 3 1 0
74 Musselkanaal 5 1 0
75 Ruinen 4 1 0
76 Tijnje 2 1 0
77 Valthermond 5 1 0
78 Helpman 4 1 0
79 Veelerveen 3 1 0
80 Scheerwolde 2 1 0
81 DSC'65 2 1 0
82 SC Joure 2 1 0
83 LEO (Loon) 4 1 0
84 SC Emmeloord 9 1 0
85 Smilde'94 2 1 0
86 USV 3 1 0
87 Dwingeloo 3 1 0
88 Engelbert 4 1 0
89 Harkstede 2 1 0
90 ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 1 0
91 Mamio 3 1 0
92 WVV 3 1 0
93 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6 1 0
94 Stadskanaal 4 1 0
95 Donkerbroek 2 1 0
96 Gorredijk 5 1 0
97 Oerterp 3 1 0
98 Peize 4 1 0
99 Pekelder Boys 2 1 0
100 Ruinerwold 4 1 0
101 Hoogezand 4 1 0
102 Wedde 4 1 0
103 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 5 1 0
104 Buinen 3 1 0
105 Rolder Boys 5 1 0
106 EHS'85 3 1 0
107 Gieterveen 2 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!